Tielt AAfdeling 3C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne B 2 2 0 0 6
2 T.T.C. Bredene A 2 2 0 0 6
3 T.T.C. And Leie E 2 2 0 0 6
4 T.T.C. St-Denijs A 2 1 1 0 5
5 T.T.C. Zandvoorde D 2 1 1 0 5
6 T.T.C. Nieuwpoort B 2 1 0 1 4
7 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem H 2 1 0 1 4
8 T.T.C. Sportline D 2 1 0 1 4
9 T.T.C. Jabbeke C 2 0 0 2 2
10 T.T.C. Tielt A 2 0 0 2 2
11 T.T.C. Meulebeke F 2 0 0 2 2
12 T.T.C. Oostkamp B 2 0 0 2 2

Uitslagen

12-09 19:00 Kuurne B Tielt A 13-3
19-09 19:00 Tielt A Lauwe E 5-11
26-09 19:00 Gullegem H Tielt A
03-10 19:00 Tielt A Oostkamp B
10-10 19:00 Nieuwpoort B Tielt A
17-10 19:00 Jabbeke C Tielt A
24-10 19:00 Tielt A Zandvoorde D
07-11 19:00 Meulebeke F Tielt A
14-11 19:00 Tielt A St-Denijs A
21-11 19:00 Sportline D Tielt A
05-12 19:00 Tielt A Bredene A
16-01 19:00 Tielt A Kuurne B
23-01 19:00 Lauwe E Tielt A
30-01 19:00 Tielt A Gullegem H
06-02 19:00 Oostkamp B Tielt A
20-02 19:00 Tielt A Nieuwpoort B
27-02 19:00 Tielt A Jabbeke C
13-03 19:00 Zandvoorde D Tielt A
20-03 19:00 Tielt A Meulebeke F
27-03 15:00 St-Denijs A Tielt A
03-04 19:00 Tielt A Sportline D
17-04 19:00 Bredene A Tielt A

Tielt BAfdeling 3A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Dino Brugge B 2 2 0 0 6
2 T.T.C. Drive Oostende C 2 2 0 0 6
3 T.T.C. Jabbeke B 2 1 0 1 4
4 T.T.C. De woudpalet C 2 1 0 1 4
5 T.T.C. Zandvoorde G 2 1 0 1 4
6 T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare B 2 1 0 1 4
7 T.T.C. Tielt B 2 1 0 1 4
8 T.T.C. Meulebeke D 1 1 0 0 3
9 T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D 2 0 0 2 2
10 T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare C 2 0 0 2 2
11 T.T.C. Heule A 1 0 0 1 1

Uitslagen

12-09 19:00 Atanis D Tielt B 6-10
19-09 19:00 Tielt B Oostende C 1-15
26-09 19:00 Koekelare C Tielt B
03-10 19:00 Tielt B Brugge B
10-10 19:00 Paletje B Tielt B
17-10 19:00 Jabbeke B Tielt B
24-10 19:00 Tielt B Heule A
07-11 19:00 Meulebeke D Tielt B
Tielt B Vrij 1
21-11 14:30 Zandvoorde G Tielt B
05-12 19:00 Tielt B Houthulst C
16-01 19:00 Tielt B Atanis D
23-01 19:00 Oostende C Tielt B
30-01 19:00 Tielt B Koekelare C
06-02 19:00 Brugge B Tielt B
20-02 19:00 Tielt B Paletje B
27-02 19:00 Tielt B Jabbeke B
13-03 19:00 Heule A Tielt B
20-03 19:00 Tielt B Meulebeke D
Vrij 1 Tielt B
03-04 19:00 Tielt B Zandvoorde G
17-04 19:00 Houthulst C Tielt B

Tielt CAfdeling 4D - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke B 2 2 0 0 6
2 TTC Roeselare B 2 1 1 0 5
3 T.T.C. Sportline F 2 1 1 0 5
4 T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D 1 1 0 0 3
5 TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland E 1 1 0 0 3
6 T.T.C. Tielt C 1 1 0 0 3
7 T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne E 2 0 0 2 2
8 T.T.C. And Leie G 2 0 0 2 2
9 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem L 2 0 0 2 2
10 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem I 1 0 0 1 1

Uitslagen

12-09 15:00 Kuurne E Tielt C 6-10
Tielt C Vrij 1
26-09 19:00 Lauwe G Tielt C
03-10 19:00 Tielt C Zonnebeke B
10-10 14:30 Paletje D Tielt C
17-10 19:00 Roeselare B Tielt C
24-10 19:00 Tielt C Gullegem I
07-11 19:00 Wielsbeke-Leiel E Tielt C
Tielt C Vrij 2
21-11 19:00 Sportline F Tielt C
05-12 19:00 Tielt C Gullegem L
16-01 19:00 Tielt C Kuurne E
Vrij 1 Tielt C
30-01 19:00 Tielt C Lauwe G
06-02 19:00 Zonnebeke B Tielt C
20-02 19:00 Tielt C Paletje D
27-02 19:00 Tielt C Roeselare B
13-03 14:30 Gullegem I Tielt C
20-03 19:00 Tielt C Wielsbeke-Leiel E
Vrij 2 Tielt C
03-04 19:00 Tielt C Sportline F
17-04 14:30 Gullegem L Tielt C

Tielt DAfdeling 5A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Dino Brugge E 2 2 0 0 6
2 TTC Oostduinkerke G 2 1 0 1 4
3 T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D 1 1 0 0 3
4 T.T.C. Damme E 1 1 0 0 3
5 T.T.C. Drive Oostende H 1 1 0 0 3
6 T.T.C. Meulebeke G 2 0 0 2 1
7 T.T.C. Drive Oostende I 1 0 0 1 1
8 T.T.C. Tielt D 1 0 0 1 1
9 T.T.C. Smashing Smude C 1 0 0 1 1

Uitslagen

12-09 14:30 Oostduinkerke G Tielt D 15-1
Tielt D Vrij 2
26-09 14:30 Meulebeke G Tielt D
03-10 19:00 Tielt D Brugge E
10-10 19:00 Nieuwpoort D Tielt D
17-10 19:00 Damme E Tielt D
Tielt D Vrij 1
07-11 14:30 Oostende H Tielt D
14-11 19:00 Tielt D Oostende I
21-11 19:00 Smude C Tielt D
Tielt D Vrij 3
16-01 19:00 Tielt D Oostduinkerke G
Vrij 2 Tielt D
30-01 19:00 Tielt D Meulebeke G
06-02 15:00 Brugge E Tielt D
20-02 19:00 Tielt D Nieuwpoort D
27-02 19:00 Tielt D Damme E
Vrij 1 Tielt D
20-03 19:00 Tielt D Oostende H
27-03 14:30 Oostende I Tielt D
03-04 19:00 Tielt D Smude C
Vrij 3 Tielt D