Dilbeek AAfdeling 1 - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 Hurricane T.T.W. A 6 6 0 0 18
2 T.T.C. Werchter A 7 5 1 1 18
3 T.T.C. Dilbeek A 6 5 0 1 16
4 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D 7 4 1 2 16
5 TTC Smash Dolfijn C 6 4 0 2 14
6 T.T.C Lembeek B 6 3 1 2 13
7 T.T.C. Werchter B 7 2 1 4 12
8 K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven A 6 2 1 3 11
9 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E 7 2 0 5 10
10 TT Blauwput Omnisport A 6 1 1 4 9
11 P.P.K. Essenbeek A 6 1 0 5 8
12 T.T.C. Den Hoek A 6 0 0 6 5

Uitslagen

11-09 19:45 Pingouin A Dilbeek A 4-12
19-09 14:00 Dilbeek A Smash Dolfijn C 12-4
25-09 19:45 Lembeek B Dilbeek A 7-9
02-10 20:00 Essenbeek A Dilbeek A 2-14
10-10 14:00 Dilbeek A Blauwput A 12-4
17-10 14:00 Dilbeek A Werchter A 7-9
23-10 20:00 Werchter B Dilbeek A
07-11 14:00 Dilbeek A Den Hoek A
14-11 14:00 Dilbeek A Hurricane A
20-11 19:45 Meerdaal D Dilbeek A
05-12 14:00 Dilbeek A Meerdaal E
16-01 14:00 Dilbeek A Pingouin A
23-01 19:00 Smash Dolfijn C Dilbeek A
30-01 14:00 Dilbeek A Lembeek B
06-02 14:00 Dilbeek A Essenbeek A
20-02 19:00 Blauwput A Dilbeek A
26-02 20:00 Werchter A Dilbeek A
13-03 14:00 Dilbeek A Werchter B
12-01 19:45 Den Hoek A Dilbeek A
27-03 19:00 Hurricane A Dilbeek A
03-04 14:00 Dilbeek A Meerdaal D
16-04 19:45 Meerdaal E Dilbeek A

Dilbeek BAfdeling 2B - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.K Vilvo C 6 5 1 0 17
2 Smash Overijse A 6 5 1 0 17
3 TTC Sukarti B 6 4 1 1 15
4 Hurricane T.T.W. B 6 3 0 3 12
5 T.T.C. Dilbeek B 6 3 0 3 12
6 P.W. Diest E 6 3 0 3 12
7 P.P.K. Essenbeek B 6 3 0 3 12
8 VMS A 6 2 1 3 11
9 TTC Smash Dolfijn D 6 3 0 3 11
10 T.T.C. Werchter D 6 2 0 4 10
11 T.T.C. Dilbeek D 6 1 0 5 8
12 T.T.C. Humbeek B 6 0 0 6 6

Uitslagen

12-09 14:00 Dilbeek B Dilbeek D 12-4
18-09 20:00 Essenbeek B Dilbeek B 6-10
26-09 14:00 Dilbeek B Sukarti B 4-12
03-10 14:00 Dilbeek B Smash Dolfijn D 16-0 ff
09-10 19:45 Vilvo C Dilbeek B 10-6
16-10 19:45 Hurricane B Dilbeek B 11-5
24-10 14:00 Dilbeek B Overijse A
06-11 19:45 Diest E Dilbeek B
13-11 20:00 Humbeek B Dilbeek B
21-11 14:00 Dilbeek B Werchter D
05-12 19:00 V.M.S. A Dilbeek B
23-01 14:00 Dilbeek B Essenbeek B
29-01 19:45 Sukarti B Dilbeek B
06-02 19:00 Smash Dolfijn D Dilbeek B
20-02 14:00 Dilbeek B Vilvo C
27-02 14:00 Dilbeek B Hurricane B
12-03 19:45 Overijse A Dilbeek B
20-03 14:00 Dilbeek B Diest E
27-03 14:00 Dilbeek B Humbeek B
03-04 19:00 Werchter D Dilbeek B
17-04 14:00 Dilbeek B V.M.S. A
16-01 14:00 Dilbeek D Dilbeek B

Dilbeek CAfdeling 2A - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Werchter C 7 7 0 0 21
2 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg A 6 4 2 0 16
3 T.T.C. Dilbeek C 6 4 1 1 15
4 K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven B 6 3 3 0 15
5 T.T.C. Humbeek A 6 4 0 2 14
6 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven F 6 3 0 3 12
7 T.T.C Lembeek C 6 2 0 4 10
8 T.T.C. Werchter E 7 1 1 5 10
9 Smash Overijse B 6 1 2 3 10
10 TT Blauwput Omnisport B 6 2 0 4 10
11 P.W. Diest D 6 1 1 4 9
12 P.P.K. Essenbeek C 6 0 0 6 6

Uitslagen

11-09 19:45 Pingouin B Dilbeek C 8-8
19-09 14:00 Dilbeek C Tacko A 7-9
25-09 20:00 Essenbeek C Dilbeek C 3-13
02-10 19:45 Lembeek C Dilbeek C 5-11
10-10 14:00 Dilbeek C Blauwput B 11-5
17-10 14:00 Dilbeek C Werchter E 10-5
23-10 20:00 Werchter C Dilbeek C
07-11 14:00 Dilbeek C Humbeek A
14-11 14:00 Dilbeek C Diest D
20-11 19:45 Meerdaal F Dilbeek C
05-12 14:00 Dilbeek C Overijse B
16-01 14:00 Dilbeek C Pingouin B
22-01 19:45 Tacko A Dilbeek C
30-01 14:00 Dilbeek C Essenbeek C
06-02 14:00 Dilbeek C Lembeek C
20-02 19:00 Blauwput B Dilbeek C
26-02 20:00 Werchter E Dilbeek C
13-03 14:00 Dilbeek C Werchter C
08-01 20:00 Humbeek A Dilbeek C
26-03 19:45 Diest D Dilbeek C
03-04 14:00 Dilbeek C Meerdaal F
16-04 19:45 Overijse B Dilbeek C

Dilbeek DAfdeling 2B - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.K Vilvo C 6 5 1 0 17
2 Smash Overijse A 6 5 1 0 17
3 TTC Sukarti B 6 4 1 1 15
4 Hurricane T.T.W. B 6 3 0 3 12
5 T.T.C. Dilbeek B 6 3 0 3 12
6 P.W. Diest E 6 3 0 3 12
7 P.P.K. Essenbeek B 6 3 0 3 12
8 VMS A 6 2 1 3 11
9 TTC Smash Dolfijn D 6 3 0 3 11
10 T.T.C. Werchter D 6 2 0 4 10
11 T.T.C. Dilbeek D 6 1 0 5 8
12 T.T.C. Humbeek B 6 0 0 6 6

Uitslagen

12-09 14:00 Dilbeek B Dilbeek D 12-4
19-09 14:00 Dilbeek D Smash Dolfijn D 3-13
25-09 19:45 Vilvo C Dilbeek D 15-1
02-10 20:00 Essenbeek B Dilbeek D 10-6
10-10 14:00 Dilbeek D Sukarti B 6-10
17-10 14:00 Dilbeek D Werchter D 9-7
24-10 14:00 V.M.S. A Dilbeek D
07-11 14:00 Dilbeek D Humbeek B
14-11 14:00 Dilbeek D Diest E
20-11 19:45 Overijse A Dilbeek D
05-12 14:00 Dilbeek D Hurricane B
16-01 14:00 Dilbeek D Dilbeek B
23-01 19:00 Smash Dolfijn D Dilbeek D
30-01 14:00 Dilbeek D Vilvo C
06-02 14:00 Dilbeek D Essenbeek B
19-02 19:45 Sukarti B Dilbeek D
27-02 19:00 Werchter D Dilbeek D
13-03 14:00 Dilbeek D V.M.S. A
08-01 20:00 Humbeek B Dilbeek D
26-03 19:45 Diest E Dilbeek D
03-04 14:00 Dilbeek D Overijse A
16-04 19:45 Hurricane B Dilbeek D

Dilbeek EAfdeling 3A - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven G 6 6 0 0 18
2 T.T.K Vilvo D 6 5 0 1 16
3 T.T.C. Den Hoek B 6 5 0 1 16
4 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg B 6 4 0 2 14
5 K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D 6 3 1 2 13
6 TTC Smash Dolfijn E 6 3 1 2 13
7 Smash Overijse C 6 3 0 3 12
8 T.T.C. Dilbeek E 6 2 1 3 11
9 T.T.C. Werchter G 6 1 1 4 9
10 P.W. Diest G 6 1 0 5 8
11 VMS C 6 0 1 5 7
12 Pingkolo B 6 0 1 5 7

Uitslagen

11-09 19:45 Meerdaal G Dilbeek E 12-4
19-09 19:00 Dilbeek E Werchter G 8-8
25-09 19:45 Diest G Dilbeek E 7-9
02-10 19:45 V.M.S. C Dilbeek E 7-9
10-10 19:00 Dilbeek E Den Hoek B 7-9
16-10 19:45 Vilvo D Dilbeek E 13-3
24-10 19:00 Dilbeek E Pingouin D
07-11 19:00 Dilbeek E Overijse C
14-11 14:00 Pingkolo B Dilbeek E
20-11 19:45 Tacko B Dilbeek E
05-12 19:00 Dilbeek E Smash Dolfijn E
16-01 19:00 Dilbeek E Meerdaal G
22-01 20:00 Werchter G Dilbeek E
30-01 19:00 Dilbeek E Diest G
06-02 19:00 Dilbeek E V.M.S. C
19-02 19:45 Den Hoek B Dilbeek E
27-02 19:00 Dilbeek E Vilvo D
12-03 19:45 Pingouin D Dilbeek E
19-03 19:45 Overijse C Dilbeek E
27-03 19:00 Dilbeek E Pingkolo B
03-04 19:00 Dilbeek E Tacko B
16-04 19:45 Smash Dolfijn E Dilbeek E

Dilbeek FAfdeling 4B - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Dilbeek F 5 5 0 0 15
2 TTC Sukarti D 5 4 0 1 13
3 Smash Overijse D 5 4 0 1 13
4 Hurricane T.T.W. D 4 4 0 0 12
5 K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E 6 3 0 3 12
6 TTC Smash Dolfijn G 6 3 0 3 12
7 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D 6 2 1 3 11
8 T.T.C. Den Hoek C 5 1 2 2 9
9 P.W. Diest K 5 1 1 3 8
10 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg F 6 0 0 6 6
11 T.T.K Vilvo F 5 0 0 5 5
12 T.T.C. Werchter H (af) 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

12-09 14:00 Dilbeek F Pingouin E 11-5
18-09 19:45 Sukarti D Dilbeek F 7-9
26-09 14:00 Dilbeek F Tacko D 11-5
03-10 14:00 Dilbeek F Tacko F 14-2
09-10 19:45 Vilvo F Dilbeek F 2-14
16-10 20:00 Werchter H Dilbeek F 0-0 (af)
24-10 14:00 Dilbeek F Smash Dolfijn G
07-11 14:00 Diest K Dilbeek F
13-11 19:45 Den Hoek C Dilbeek F
21-11 14:00 Dilbeek F Hurricane D
04-12 19:45 Overijse D Dilbeek F
15-01 19:45 Pingouin E Dilbeek F
23-01 14:00 Dilbeek F Sukarti D
29-01 19:45 Tacko D Dilbeek F
06-02 14:00 Tacko F Dilbeek F
20-02 14:00 Dilbeek F Vilvo F
27-02 14:00 Dilbeek F Werchter H 0-0 (af)
12-03 19:45 Smash Dolfijn G Dilbeek F
20-03 14:00 Dilbeek F Diest K
27-03 14:00 Dilbeek F Den Hoek C
02-04 19:45 Hurricane D Dilbeek F
17-04 14:00 Dilbeek F Overijse D

Dilbeek GAfdeling 4A - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Humbeek C 6 5 0 1 16
2 T.T.K Vilvo E 6 4 1 1 15
3 T.T.C Lembeek D 6 4 1 1 15
4 Hurricane T.T.W. E 6 4 0 2 14
5 Pingkolo C 6 4 0 2 14
6 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven I 6 3 1 2 13
7 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E 6 3 0 3 12
8 T.T.C. Dilbeek G 6 2 0 4 10
9 P.W. Diest L 6 2 0 4 10
10 TT Blauwput Omnisport C 6 2 0 4 9
11 P.W. Diest I 6 1 1 4 8
12 TTC Smash Dolfijn H 6 0 0 6 6

Uitslagen

12-09 14:00 Hurricane E Dilbeek G 10-6
19-09 14:00 Dilbeek G Pingkolo C 6-10
25-09 19:45 Lembeek D Dilbeek G 11-5
02-10 19:45 Vilvo E Dilbeek G 11-5
10-10 14:00 Dilbeek G Blauwput C 16-0 ff
17-10 14:00 Dilbeek G Tacko E 15-1
23-10 19:45 Meerdaal I Dilbeek G
07-11 14:00 Dilbeek G Humbeek C
14-11 14:00 Dilbeek G Diest L
21-11 14:00 Smash Dolfijn H Dilbeek G
05-12 14:00 Dilbeek G Diest I
16-01 14:00 Dilbeek G Hurricane E
23-01 14:00 Pingkolo C Dilbeek G
30-01 14:00 Dilbeek G Lembeek D
06-02 14:00 Dilbeek G Vilvo E
20-02 19:00 Blauwput C Dilbeek G
27-02 19:00 Tacko E Dilbeek G
13-03 14:00 Dilbeek G Meerdaal I
08-01 20:00 Humbeek C Dilbeek G
27-03 14:00 Diest L Dilbeek G
03-04 14:00 Dilbeek G Smash Dolfijn H
16-04 19:45 Diest I Dilbeek G

Dilbeek HAfdeling 5A - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 Hurricane T.T.W. F 5 5 0 0 15
2 P.P.K. Essenbeek E 6 4 1 1 15
3 T.T.K Vilvo G 6 3 1 2 13
4 Smash Overijse E 5 3 1 1 12
5 T.T.C. Werchter K 6 2 1 3 11
6 T.T.C. Dilbeek H 5 2 2 1 10
7 K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven F 5 2 1 2 10
8 T.T.C. Werchter M 6 0 3 3 9
9 T.T.C Lembeek E 5 2 1 2 9
10 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven K 6 1 0 5 7
11 T.T.C. Den Hoek D 6 1 1 4 6
12 TTC Drive Tienen A (af) 1 0 0 1 1

Uitslagen

12-09 14:00 Dilbeek H Pingouin F 8-8
18-09 19:45 Lembeek E Dilbeek H 16-0 ff
26-09 14:00 Dilbeek H Essenbeek E 13-3
03-10 14:00 Dilbeek H Drive Tienen A 0-0 (af)
09-10 19:45 Vilvo G Dilbeek H 2-14
16-10 20:00 Werchter K Dilbeek H 8-8
24-10 14:00 Dilbeek H Overijse E
06-11 19:45 Hurricane F Dilbeek H
13-11 19:45 Den Hoek D Dilbeek H
21-11 14:00 Dilbeek H Werchter M
04-12 19:45 Meerdaal K Dilbeek H
15-01 19:45 Pingouin F Dilbeek H
23-01 14:00 Dilbeek H Lembeek E
30-01 14:00 Essenbeek E Dilbeek H
06-02 14:30 Drive Tienen A Dilbeek H 0-0 (af)
20-02 14:00 Dilbeek H Vilvo G
27-02 14:00 Dilbeek H Werchter K
13-03 10:00 Overijse E Dilbeek H
20-03 14:00 Dilbeek H Hurricane F
27-03 14:00 Dilbeek H Den Hoek D
03-04 19:00 Werchter M Dilbeek H
17-04 14:00 Dilbeek H Meerdaal K

Dilbeek IAfdeling 5C - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven L 7 5 2 0 19
2 T.T.K Vilvo H 5 3 2 0 13
3 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg H 6 3 0 3 12
4 T.T.C. Dilbeek I 5 2 2 1 11
5 P.W. Diest M 4 3 0 1 10
6 Hurricane T.T.W. I 5 2 0 3 9
7 TTC Sukarti F 5 1 1 3 8
8 T.T.C. Werchter N 4 1 1 2 7
9 TTC Sukarti G 5 2 0 3 7
10 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven M 6 0 0 6 6

Uitslagen

12-09 14:00 Dilbeek I Hurricane I 6-9
18-09 19:45 Vilvo H Dilbeek I 8-8
26-09 14:00 Dilbeek I Tacko H 11-5
03-10 14:00 Dilbeek I Meerdaal L 8-8
10-10 14:00 Meerdaal M Dilbeek I 1-15
Vrij 1 Dilbeek I
24-10 14:00 Dilbeek I Sukarti F
07-11 14:00 Diest M Dilbeek I
14-11 14:00 Werchter N Dilbeek I
Dilbeek I Vrij 2
28-11 14:00 Sukarti G Dilbeek I
16-01 14:00 Hurricane I Dilbeek I
23-01 14:00 Dilbeek I Vilvo H
30-01 14:00 Tacko H Dilbeek I
06-02 14:00 Meerdaal L Dilbeek I
20-02 14:00 Dilbeek I Meerdaal M
Dilbeek I Vrij 1
13-03 14:00 Sukarti F Dilbeek I
20-03 14:00 Dilbeek I Diest M
27-03 14:00 Dilbeek I Werchter N
Vrij 2 Dilbeek I
17-04 14:00 Dilbeek I Sukarti G