Dilbeek AAfdeling 1 - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Smash Dolfijn C 11 10 0 1 31
2 T.T.K Vilvo B 11 9 1 1 30
3 P.P.K. Essenbeek A 11 6 1 4 24
4 P.W. Diest C 11 6 0 5 23
5 TT Blauwput Omnisport A 11 5 0 6 21
6 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D 11 4 2 5 21
7 T.T.C. Den Hoek A 11 5 0 6 21
8 T.T.C. Dilbeek A 11 4 1 6 20
9 Hurricane T.T.W. A 11 4 0 7 19
10 T.T.C. Werchter A 11 3 2 6 19
11 Smash Overijse A 11 3 1 7 18
12 TTC Smash Dolfijn D 11 3 0 8 17

Uitslagen

14-09 14:00 Dilbeek A Smash Dolfijn C 7-9
21-09 19:00 Blauwput A Dilbeek A 13-3
28-09 14:00 Dilbeek A Werchter A 10-6
04-10 19:45 Den Hoek A Dilbeek A 5-11
12-10 14:00 Dilbeek A Vilvo B 7-9
19-10 14:00 Dilbeek A Hurricane A 10-6
25-10 19:45 Essenbeek A Dilbeek A 13-3
09-11 14:00 Dilbeek A Overijse A 8-8
15-11 20:00 Diest C Dilbeek A 9-7
30-11 14:00 Dilbeek A Smash Dolfijn D 12-4
06-12 19:45 Meerdaal D Dilbeek A 11-5
11-01 19:00 Smash Dolfijn C Dilbeek A
18-01 14:00 Dilbeek A Blauwput A
24-01 20:00 Werchter A Dilbeek A
01-02 14:00 Dilbeek A Den Hoek A
14-02 19:45 Vilvo B Dilbeek A
21-02 19:45 Hurricane A Dilbeek A
07-03 14:00 Dilbeek A Essenbeek A
13-03 19:45 Overijse A Dilbeek A
21-03 14:00 Dilbeek A Diest C
28-03 19:00 Smash Dolfijn D Dilbeek A
04-04 14:00 Dilbeek A Meerdaal D

Dilbeek BAfdeling 2A - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Werchter B 11 10 1 0 32
2 VMS A 11 9 0 2 29
3 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E 11 8 2 1 29
4 T.T.C. Dilbeek B 11 5 4 2 25
5 T.T.K Vilvo C 11 6 0 5 23
6 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg A 11 5 1 5 21
7 Hurricane T.T.W. B 11 4 1 6 20
8 Smash Overijse B 11 4 1 6 20
9 K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven B 11 2 3 6 18
10 P.W. Diest E 11 3 1 7 18
11 T.T.C. Werchter D 11 1 1 9 14
12 TTC Smash Dolfijn E 11 1 1 9 13

Uitslagen

13-09 19:45 Pingouin B Dilbeek B 8-8
21-09 14:00 Dilbeek B Werchter B 5-11
27-09 20:00 Werchter D Dilbeek B 1-15
05-10 14:00 Dilbeek B Vilvo C 7-9
11-10 19:45 Overijse B Dilbeek B 4-12
18-10 19:45 Tacko A Dilbeek B 8-8
26-10 14:00 Dilbeek B Meerdaal E 8-8
08-11 20:00 Diest E Dilbeek B 8-8
16-11 19:00 Dilbeek B Smash Dolfijn E 16-0 ff
29-11 19:45 V.M.S. A Dilbeek B 6-10
07-12 14:00 Dilbeek B Hurricane B 12-4
11-01 14:00 Dilbeek B Pingouin B
17-01 20:00 Werchter B Dilbeek B
25-01 14:00 Dilbeek B Werchter D
31-01 19:45 Vilvo C Dilbeek B
15-02 14:00 Dilbeek B Overijse B
22-02 14:00 Dilbeek B Tacko A
06-03 19:45 Meerdaal E Dilbeek B
14-03 14:00 Dilbeek B Diest E
20-03 19:45 Smash Dolfijn E Dilbeek B
28-03 14:00 Dilbeek B V.M.S. A
03-04 19:45 Hurricane B Dilbeek B

Dilbeek CAfdeling 2B - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven A 11 11 0 0 33
2 T.T.C. Humbeek A 11 9 1 1 30
3 T.T.C Lembeek B 11 9 0 2 29
4 P.W. Diest D 11 6 0 5 23
5 T.T.C. Werchter C 11 6 0 5 23
6 TTC Sukarti B 11 5 1 5 22
7 P.P.K. Essenbeek B 11 5 0 6 21
8 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven F 11 4 0 7 19
9 T.T.C. Dilbeek C 11 4 1 6 19
10 TT Blauwput Omnisport B 11 3 1 7 18
11 VMS B 11 2 0 9 15
12 T.T.C. Den Hoek B 11 0 0 11 11

Uitslagen

14-09 14:00 Dilbeek C V.M.S. B 14-2
21-09 19:00 Blauwput B Dilbeek C 8-8
28-09 14:00 Dilbeek C Werchter C 5-11
04-10 19:45 Humbeek A Dilbeek C 14-2
12-10 14:00 Dilbeek C Pingouin A 5-11
19-10 14:00 Dilbeek C Lembeek B 4-12
25-10 19:45 Essenbeek B Dilbeek C 7-9
09-11 14:00 Dilbeek C Sukarti B 9-7
15-11 20:00 Diest D Dilbeek C 12-4
30-11 14:00 Dilbeek C Den Hoek B 13-3
06-12 19:45 Meerdaal F Dilbeek C 16-0 ff
10-01 19:45 V.M.S. B Dilbeek C
18-01 14:00 Dilbeek C Blauwput B
24-01 20:00 Werchter C Dilbeek C
01-02 14:00 Dilbeek C Humbeek A
14-02 19:45 Pingouin A Dilbeek C
21-02 19:45 Lembeek B Dilbeek C
07-03 14:00 Dilbeek C Essenbeek B
14-03 19:00 Sukarti B Dilbeek C
21-03 14:00 Dilbeek C Diest D
27-03 19:45 Den Hoek B Dilbeek C
04-04 14:00 Dilbeek C Meerdaal F

Dilbeek DAfdeling 3A - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Werchter E 11 8 2 1 29
2 T.T.C. Dilbeek D 11 8 2 1 29
3 P.P.K. Essenbeek C 11 7 2 2 27
4 Pingkolo A 11 5 3 3 24
5 Hurricane T.T.W. C 11 6 1 4 24
6 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg B 11 5 2 4 23
7 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven H 11 4 3 4 22
8 K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven C 11 3 3 5 20
9 T.T.K Vilvo D 11 3 3 5 20
10 P.W. Diest F 11 4 1 6 19
11 T.T.C. Humbeek C 11 2 0 9 15
12 P.W. Diest H 11 0 0 11 11

Uitslagen

14-09 19:00 Werchter E Dilbeek D 12-4
21-09 14:00 Dilbeek D Humbeek C 14-2
27-09 19:45 Vilvo D Dilbeek D 8-8
05-10 14:00 Dilbeek D Diest F 16-0 ff
11-10 19:45 Pingouin C Dilbeek D 6-10
18-10 19:45 Hurricane C Dilbeek D 7-9
26-10 14:00 Dilbeek D Essenbeek C 11-5
09-11 14:00 Diest H Dilbeek D 0-16
16-11 14:00 Dilbeek D Pingkolo A 10-6
29-11 19:45 Meerdaal H Dilbeek D 5-11
07-12 14:00 Dilbeek D Tacko B 8-8
11-01 14:00 Dilbeek D Werchter E
17-01 19:45 Humbeek C Dilbeek D
25-01 14:00 Dilbeek D Vilvo D
31-01 20:00 Diest F Dilbeek D
15-02 14:00 Dilbeek D Pingouin C
22-02 14:00 Dilbeek D Hurricane C
06-03 19:45 Essenbeek C Dilbeek D
14-03 14:00 Dilbeek D Diest H
21-03 14:00 Pingkolo A Dilbeek D
28-03 14:00 Dilbeek D Meerdaal H
04-04 19:00 Tacko B Dilbeek D

Dilbeek EAfdeling 3B - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C Lembeek C 11 9 1 1 30
2 TTC Smash Dolfijn F 11 8 2 1 29
3 T.T.C. Werchter F 11 7 1 3 26
4 T.T.C. Humbeek B 11 5 4 2 25
5 P.W. Diest G 11 6 2 3 25
6 Smash Overijse C 11 5 2 4 23
7 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven G 11 5 0 6 21
8 K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D 11 4 0 7 19
9 T.T.C. Dilbeek E 11 3 1 7 18
10 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg C 11 1 4 6 17
11 TT Blauwput Omnisport C 11 3 0 8 17
12 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven I 11 1 1 9 14

Uitslagen

14-09 14:00 Dilbeek E Pingouin D 10-6
21-09 19:00 Blauwput C Dilbeek E 12-4
28-09 14:00 Dilbeek E Werchter F 5-11
04-10 19:45 Humbeek B Dilbeek E 8-8
12-10 14:00 Dilbeek E Lembeek C 5-11
19-10 14:00 Dilbeek E Tacko C 9-7
25-10 19:45 Meerdaal I Dilbeek E 6-10
09-11 14:00 Dilbeek E Smash Dolfijn F 3-13
15-11 20:00 Diest G Dilbeek E 13-3
30-11 14:00 Dilbeek E Overijse C 3-13
06-12 19:45 Meerdaal G Dilbeek E 14-2
10-01 19:45 Pingouin D Dilbeek E
18-01 14:00 Dilbeek E Blauwput C
24-01 20:00 Werchter F Dilbeek E
01-02 14:00 Dilbeek E Humbeek B
14-02 19:45 Lembeek C Dilbeek E
21-02 19:45 Tacko C Dilbeek E
07-03 14:00 Dilbeek E Meerdaal I
13-03 19:45 Smash Dolfijn F Dilbeek E
21-03 14:00 Dilbeek E Diest G
27-03 19:45 Overijse C Dilbeek E
04-04 14:00 Dilbeek E Meerdaal G

Dilbeek FAfdeling 4B - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Sukarti C 11 10 1 0 32
2 Pingkolo B 11 9 0 2 29
3 P.W. Diest I 11 7 2 2 27
4 T.T.C. Humbeek D 11 5 4 2 25
5 Hurricane T.T.W. D 11 6 1 4 24
6 Smash Overijse D 11 5 2 4 23
7 T.T.C. Werchter H 11 5 1 5 22
8 T.T.C. Dilbeek F 11 4 2 5 21
9 T.T.C. Den Hoek C 11 2 2 7 17
10 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven K 11 2 2 7 17
11 Hurricane T.T.W. F 11 1 1 9 14
12 P.P.K. Essenbeek E 11 0 2 9 13

Uitslagen

13-09 19:45 Overijse D Dilbeek F 5-11
21-09 14:00 Dilbeek F Humbeek D 6-10
28-09 14:00 Hurricane D Dilbeek F 13-3
05-10 14:00 Dilbeek F Hurricane F 10-6
11-10 20:00 Werchter H Dilbeek F 8-8
18-10 19:45 Den Hoek C Dilbeek F 3-13
26-10 14:00 Dilbeek F Essenbeek E 11-5
09-11 14:00 Diest I Dilbeek F 9-7
16-11 14:00 Dilbeek F Sukarti C 7-9
29-11 19:45 Meerdaal K Dilbeek F 8-8
07-12 14:00 Dilbeek F Pingkolo B 6-9
11-01 14:00 Dilbeek F Overijse D
17-01 19:45 Humbeek D Dilbeek F
25-01 14:00 Dilbeek F Hurricane D
01-02 14:00 Hurricane F Dilbeek F
15-02 14:00 Dilbeek F Werchter H
22-02 14:00 Dilbeek F Den Hoek C
06-03 19:45 Essenbeek E Dilbeek F
14-03 14:00 Dilbeek F Diest I
21-03 19:00 Sukarti C Dilbeek F
28-03 14:00 Dilbeek F Meerdaal K
04-04 14:00 Pingkolo B Dilbeek F

Dilbeek GAfdeling 4A - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 VMS C 12 11 0 1 34
2 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D 12 9 1 2 31
3 T.T.C. Werchter G 12 9 1 2 31
4 P.P.K. Essenbeek D 12 9 0 3 30
5 TTC Smash Dolfijn G 12 8 0 4 28
6 Hurricane T.T.W. E 12 6 1 5 25
7 Pingkolo C 12 6 1 5 25
8 T.T.K Vilvo E 12 5 0 7 22
9 P.W. Diest K 12 4 1 7 21
10 K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E 12 3 0 9 18
11 T.T.C. Dilbeek G 12 2 1 9 16
12 T.T.C. Werchter I 12 2 0 10 16
13 TT Blauwput Omnisport D 12 1 0 11 13

Uitslagen

14-09 14:00 Dilbeek G Pingouin E 10-6
20-09 19:45 Vilvo E Dilbeek G 13-3
28-09 14:00 Dilbeek G Hurricane E 8-8
04-10 20:00 Werchter I Dilbeek G 5-11
12-10 14:00 Dilbeek G Smash Dolfijn G 4-12
Dilbeek G Vrij 1
25-10 19:45 Tacko D Dilbeek G 16-0
01-11 19:45 V.M.S. C Dilbeek G 11-5
09-11 14:00 Dilbeek G Essenbeek D 1-15
15-11 20:00 Werchter G Dilbeek G 15-1
23-11 14:00 Diest K Dilbeek G 11-5
30-11 14:00 Dilbeek G Pingkolo C 4-12
07-12 15:00 Blauwput D Dilbeek G 16-0 ff
10-01 19:45 Pingouin E Dilbeek G
18-01 14:00 Dilbeek G Vilvo E
24-01 19:45 Hurricane E Dilbeek G
01-02 14:00 Dilbeek G Werchter I
08-02 14:00 Dilbeek G V.M.S. C
14-02 19:45 Smash Dolfijn G Dilbeek G
Vrij 1 Dilbeek G
29-02 14:00 Dilbeek G Diest K
07-03 14:00 Dilbeek G Tacko D
14-03 14:00 Essenbeek D Dilbeek G
21-03 14:00 Dilbeek G Werchter G
28-03 14:00 Pingkolo C Dilbeek G
04-04 14:00 Dilbeek G Blauwput D

Dilbeek HAfdeling 5A - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E 9 8 1 0 26
2 T.T.C Lembeek D 9 8 1 0 26
3 TTC Smash Dolfijn H 8 6 0 2 20
4 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven L 9 3 0 6 15
5 T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg G 9 3 0 6 15
6 T.T.C. Den Hoek D 8 3 0 5 14
7 T.T.C. Dilbeek H 8 3 0 5 13
8 T.T.C. Werchter L 8 2 0 6 12
9 Hurricane T.T.W. H 8 1 0 7 10
10 Pingkolo D (af) 4 2 0 2 8

Uitslagen

14-09 19:00 Werchter L Dilbeek H 0-16 gu
21-09 14:00 Dilbeek H Den Hoek D 15-1
Vrij 2 Dilbeek H
05-10 14:00 Dilbeek H Hurricane H 15-1
12-10 14:00 Smash Dolfijn H Dilbeek H 12-4
18-10 19:45 Tacko G Dilbeek H 14-2
Dilbeek H Vrij 1
08-11 19:45 Lembeek D Dilbeek H 14-2
16-11 14:00 Dilbeek H Pingkolo D 0-0 (af)
29-11 19:45 Meerdaal L Dilbeek H 16-0 ff
07-12 14:00 Dilbeek H Tacko E 2-14
11-01 14:00 Dilbeek H Werchter L
17-01 19:45 Den Hoek D Dilbeek H
Dilbeek H Vrij 2
01-02 14:00 Hurricane H Dilbeek H
15-02 14:00 Dilbeek H Smash Dolfijn H
22-02 14:00 Dilbeek H Tacko G
Vrij 1 Dilbeek H
14-03 14:00 Dilbeek H Lembeek D
21-03 14:00 Pingkolo D Dilbeek H 0-0 (af)
28-03 14:00 Dilbeek H Meerdaal L
04-04 19:00 Tacko E Dilbeek H

Dilbeek AAfdeling 2 Liga - Prov. Vl.-B/Br. - Veteranen

Klassement

M W D L P
1 Smash Overijse B 2 2 0 0 6
2 TTC Smash Dolfijn A 2 1 0 1 4
3 Hurricane T.T.W. B 2 1 0 1 4
4 T.T.C. Dilbeek A 1 0 0 1 1
5 Hurricane T.T.W. C 1 0 0 1 1

Uitslagen

Dilbeek A Vrij
23-11 14:00 Dilbeek A Smash Dolfijn A 3-7
03-01 19:45 Hurricane C Dilbeek A
07-02 19:45 Overijse B Dilbeek A
29-02 14:00 Dilbeek A Hurricane B