Wetteren AAfdeling 1 - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E 10 9 1 0 29
2 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW F 10 7 0 3 24
3 KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde A 10 7 0 3 24
4 TTC Stekene VZW C 10 5 3 2 23
5 Tafeltennisclub Wetteren A 11 6 0 5 23
6 TTC Zele A 10 5 1 4 21
7 Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub A 10 5 1 4 21
8 TTC Hamme B 10 6 0 4 20
9 TTC Aaigem A 11 3 0 8 17
10 TTC Erembodegem A 10 1 3 6 15
11 TTC Sleidinge A 10 1 2 7 14
12 TTC Temse A 10 0 1 9 11

Uitslagen

17-09 20:00 Wetteren A Sint-Niklase A 9-7
24-09 20:00 Hamme B Wetteren A 12-4
01-10 20:00 Wetteren A Zele A 9-7
15-10 20:00 Sleidinge A Wetteren A 7-9
22-10 20:00 Wetteren A Meteor A 5-11
29-10 20:00 Wetteren A Rooigem-Gent F 5-11
12-11 20:00 Rooigem-Gent E Wetteren A 12-4
19-11 20:00 Wetteren A Temse A 11-5
26-11 20:00 Erembodegem A Wetteren A 3-13
03-12 20:00 Wetteren A Stekene C 7-9
05-11 20:00 Aaigem A Wetteren A 5-11
15-01 19:30 Sint-Niklase A Wetteren A
21-01 20:00 Wetteren A Hamme B
29-01 13:00 Zele A Wetteren A
04-02 20:00 Wetteren A Sleidinge A
19-02 19:30 Meteor A Wetteren A
25-02 20:00 Rooigem-Gent F Wetteren A
04-03 20:00 Wetteren A Rooigem-Gent E
19-03 19:00 Temse A Wetteren A
25-03 20:00 Wetteren A Erembodegem A
02-04 19:00 Stekene C Wetteren A
22-04 20:00 Wetteren A Aaigem A

Wetteren BAfdeling 3C - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC HNO Assenede A 8 7 1 0 23
2 TTC Erembodegem B 9 6 1 2 21
3 TTC Nova Opdorp vzw C 8 4 2 2 18
4 TTC Galmaarden C 8 5 0 3 18
5 TTC Deinze vzw C 9 3 1 5 16
6 TTC Stekene VZW E 8 3 1 4 15
7 TTC Temse B 8 3 1 4 15
8 TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C 8 2 3 3 15
9 Tafeltennisclub Wetteren B 8 2 1 5 13
10 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW H 8 0 1 7 9

Uitslagen

Wetteren B Vrij 2
25-09 19:30 Galmaarden C Wetteren B 12-4
01-10 20:00 Wetteren B HNO Assenede A 6-10
15-10 20:00 Stekene E Wetteren B 5-11
Wetteren B Vrij 1
29-10 20:00 Wetteren B TTC Deinze C 4-12
12-11 20:00 Rooigem-Gent H Wetteren B 3-13
19-11 20:00 Wetteren B Temse B 7-9
26-11 20:00 Erembodegem B Wetteren B 11-5
03-12 20:00 Wetteren B St. Pauwels C 8-8
10-12 20:00 Nova C Wetteren B
Vrij 2 Wetteren B
21-01 20:00 Wetteren B Galmaarden C
28-01 20:15 HNO Assenede A Wetteren B
04-02 20:00 Wetteren B Stekene E
Vrij 1 Wetteren B
25-02 20:15 TTC Deinze C Wetteren B
04-03 20:00 Wetteren B Rooigem-Gent H
18-03 20:30 Temse B Wetteren B
25-03 20:00 Wetteren B Erembodegem B
02-04 19:00 St. Pauwels C Wetteren B
22-04 20:00 Wetteren B Nova C

Wetteren CAfdeling 4C - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Denderleeuw 2001 A 7 6 1 0 20
2 TTC Ronse C 8 5 0 3 18
3 TTC Ouwegem A 7 5 0 2 17
4 TTC Hamme G 7 4 0 3 15
5 Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C 8 3 1 4 14
6 TTC Ninove D 8 3 0 5 14
7 TTC Merelbeke J 7 3 0 4 13
8 TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D 7 1 2 4 10
9 TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke B 7 1 0 6 9
10 TTC Stekene VZW H (af) 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

18-09 14:00 Wetteren C Ouwegem A 11-5
24-09 20:00 Ronse C Wetteren C 12-4
02-10 14:00 Wetteren C Stekene H 0-0 af (af)
15-10 19:30 Sterke Stut D Wetteren C 8-8
23-10 14:00 Wetteren C Hamme G 6-10
30-10 14:00 Wetteren C Merelbeke J 0-16 ff
Vrij 2 Wetteren C
20-11 14:00 Wetteren C Ninove D 13-3
27-11 14:00 Wetteren C D'leeuw 2001 A 3-13
04-12 14:00 Wetteren C Hof ter Burst B 10-6
Vrij 1 Wetteren C
14-01 20:15 Ouwegem A Wetteren C
22-01 14:00 Wetteren C Ronse C
28-01 20:00 Stekene H Wetteren C 0-0 (af)
05-02 14:00 Wetteren C Sterke Stut D
18-02 20:00 Hamme G Wetteren C
25-02 20:00 Merelbeke J Wetteren C
Wetteren C Vrij 2
19-03 19:00 Ninove D Wetteren C
25-03 19:30 D'leeuw 2001 A Wetteren C
01-04 20:00 Hof ter Burst B Wetteren C
Wetteren C Vrij 1

Wetteren DAfdeling 4D - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC QLT Gent C 8 8 0 0 24
2 TTC Stekene VZW F 8 7 0 1 22
3 TTC Hamme F 8 6 0 2 20
4 TTC Kruibeke vzw E 8 6 0 2 20
5 TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D 8 4 0 4 16
6 TTC Sleidinge D 9 4 0 5 16
7 TTC Lobos-Lochristi D 8 1 2 5 12
8 KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw C 8 1 1 6 11
9 TTC Maldegem C 8 2 0 6 11
10 Tafeltennisclub Wetteren D 9 0 1 8 10

Uitslagen

18-09 14:30 Lobos D Wetteren D 8-8
24-09 20:00 Wetteren D Stekene F 2-14
01-10 20:00 Hamme F Wetteren D 13-3
15-10 20:00 Wetteren D Maldegem C 5-11
22-10 20:00 Sleidinge D Wetteren D 12-4
30-10 19:00 St. Pauwels D Wetteren D 13-3
12-11 20:00 Wetteren D QLT Gent C 2-14
20-11 14:00 Wetteren D Kruibeke E 2-14
Wetteren D Vrij 1
03-12 20:00 KTTC Eikenlo C Wetteren D 9-7
Wetteren D Vrij 2
14-01 20:00 Wetteren D Lobos D
21-01 20:00 Stekene F Wetteren D
17-12 20:00 Wetteren D Hamme F
05-02 19:00 Maldegem C Wetteren D
18-02 20:00 Wetteren D Sleidinge D
25-02 20:00 Wetteren D St. Pauwels D
11-03 20:00 QLT Gent C Wetteren D
19-03 19:00 Kruibeke E Wetteren D
Vrij 1 Wetteren D
01-04 20:00 Wetteren D KTTC Eikenlo C
Vrij 2 Wetteren D

Wetteren EAfdeling 5B - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW K 6 6 0 0 18
2 TTC QLT Gent E 6 4 0 2 14
3 TTC Erembodegem E 6 3 0 3 12
4 TTC Merelbeke L 6 3 0 3 12
5 TTC De Pinte E 6 2 1 3 11
6 TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E 6 2 1 3 11
7 TTC Hamme I 6 1 1 4 9
8 TTC Galmaarden E 6 1 1 4 8
9 Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E (af) 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

17-09 20:00 De Pinte E Wetteren E 0-0 af (af)
24-09 20:00 Wetteren E Sterke Stut E 0-0 af
01-10 20:15 Galmaarden E Wetteren E 0-0 af (af)
15-10 20:00 Wetteren E Hamme I 0-0 af
Vrij Wetteren E
29-10 20:00 Merelbeke L Wetteren E 0-0 af (af)
12-11 20:00 Wetteren E Rooigem-Gent K 0-0 af
19-11 20:00 Erembodegem E Wetteren E 0-0 af (af)
Wetteren E Vrij
03-12 20:00 QLT Gent E Wetteren E 0-0 af (af)
Wetteren E Vrij
14-01 20:00 Wetteren E De Pinte E 0-0 (af)
21-01 19:30 Sterke Stut E Wetteren E 0-0 (af)
17-12 20:00 Wetteren E Galmaarden E 0-0 (af)
04-02 20:00 Hamme I Wetteren E 0-0 (af)
Wetteren E Vrij
25-02 20:00 Wetteren E Merelbeke L 0-0 (af)
11-03 20:00 Rooigem-Gent K Wetteren E 0-0 (af)
18-03 20:00 Wetteren E Erembodegem E 0-0 (af)
Vrij Wetteren E
01-04 20:00 Wetteren E QLT Gent E 0-0 (af)
Vrij Wetteren E