Wetteren AAfdeling 1 - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Maldegem A 10 8 2 0 28
2 KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde A 10 8 1 1 27
3 TTC Zele A 10 7 2 1 26
4 TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw A 10 7 1 2 25
5 TTC Stekene VZW C 10 5 2 3 22
6 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW F 10 5 1 4 21
7 TTC Hamme B 10 4 1 5 19
8 Tafeltennisclub Wetteren A 10 3 1 6 17
9 TTC Lobos-Lochristi A 10 2 2 6 16
10 TTC Ninove B 10 2 1 7 15
11 TTC Aalst A 10 1 0 9 12
12 TTC Sleidinge A 10 1 0 9 11

Uitslagen

16-09 20:00 Wetteren A Ninove B 13-3
24-09 19:00 Rooigem-Gent F Wetteren A 10-6
30-09 20:00 Wetteren A Maldegem A 0-16
15-10 19:30 Meteor A Wetteren A 12-4
21-10 20:00 Wetteren A St. Pauwels A 6-10
28-10 20:00 Wetteren A Hamme B 15-1
12-11 19:00 Stekene C Wetteren A 12-4
18-11 20:00 Wetteren A Aalst A 12-4
26-11 19:00 Zele A Wetteren A 9-7
02-12 20:00 Wetteren A Lobos A 8-8
09-12 20:15 Sleidinge A Wetteren A
14-01 19:00 Ninove B Wetteren A
20-01 20:00 Wetteren A Rooigem-Gent F
28-01 19:00 Maldegem A Wetteren A
06-01 20:00 Wetteren A Meteor A
11-02 19:00 St. Pauwels A Wetteren A
17-02 20:00 Hamme B Wetteren A
24-02 20:00 Wetteren A Stekene C
10-03 20:00 Aalst A Wetteren A
17-03 20:00 Wetteren A Zele A
15-04 19:00 Lobos A Wetteren A
21-04 20:00 Wetteren A Sleidinge A

Wetteren BAfdeling 3A - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke A 10 9 0 1 28
2 TTC Ronse A 10 8 1 1 27
3 TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C 10 8 1 1 27
4 KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde B 10 6 0 4 22
5 TTC Aalst C 10 6 0 4 22
6 Tafeltennisclub Wetteren B 10 5 1 4 21
7 TTC Deinze vzw C 10 5 1 4 20
8 TTC Hamme F 10 3 0 7 16
9 TTC Zele C 10 3 0 7 16
10 TTC QLT Gent D 10 2 1 7 15
11 TTC Aaigem B 10 2 0 8 14
12 TTC Ninove D 10 0 1 9 11

Uitslagen

16-09 20:00 Wetteren B Ninove D 16-0
24-09 19:00 St. Pauwels C Wetteren B 11-5
30-09 20:00 Wetteren B TTC Deinze C 8-8
15-10 19:30 Meteor B Wetteren B 11-5
21-10 20:00 Wetteren B Ronse A 9-7
28-10 20:00 Wetteren B Aaigem B 12-4
11-11 20:00 HtB Lebbeke A Wetteren B 12-4
18-11 20:00 Wetteren B Aalst C 7-9
26-11 19:00 Zele C Wetteren B 5-11
02-12 20:00 Wetteren B Hamme F 13-3
09-12 20:00 QLT Gent D Wetteren B
14-01 19:00 Ninove D Wetteren B
20-01 20:00 Wetteren B St. Pauwels C
27-01 20:00 TTC Deinze C Wetteren B
06-01 20:00 Wetteren B Meteor B
10-02 20:00 Ronse A Wetteren B
16-12 20:00 Aaigem B Wetteren B
24-02 20:00 Wetteren B HtB Lebbeke A
10-03 20:00 Aalst C Wetteren B
17-03 20:00 Wetteren B Zele C
14-04 20:00 Hamme F Wetteren B
21-04 20:00 Wetteren B QLT Gent D

Wetteren CAfdeling 4B - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Aalst D 9 9 0 0 27
2 TTC De Pinte C 8 7 0 1 22
3 TTC Merelbeke I 9 5 0 4 19
4 TTC Hamme G 8 4 1 3 17
5 TTC Maldegem C 7 4 0 3 15
6 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW M 8 3 0 5 14
7 Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C 8 3 0 5 14
8 TTC Deinze vzw E 8 2 0 6 12
9 TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW C 8 1 0 7 10
10 TTC Ouwegem B 7 1 1 5 10

Uitslagen

17-09 14:00 Wetteren C Merelbeke I 6-10
23-09 20:00 De Pinte C Wetteren C 10-6
01-10 14:00 Wetteren C Maldegem C 9-7
15-10 14:00 Wetteren C TTC Deinze E 9-7
Wetteren C Vrij
Wetteren C Vrij
11-11 20:15 Ouwegem B Wetteren C 4-12
19-11 14:00 Wetteren C Rooigem-Gent M 7-9
25-11 20:00 Aalst D Wetteren C 15-1
03-12 14:00 Wetteren C Hamme G 7-9
16-12 19:30 Sterke Stut C Wetteren C
13-01 20:00 Merelbeke I Wetteren C
21-01 14:00 Wetteren C De Pinte C
28-01 19:00 Maldegem C Wetteren C
10-02 20:00 TTC Deinze E Wetteren C
Vrij Wetteren C
Vrij Wetteren C
25-02 14:00 Wetteren C Ouwegem B
10-03 20:00 Rooigem-Gent M Wetteren C
18-03 14:00 Wetteren C Aalst D
14-04 20:00 Hamme G Wetteren C
22-04 14:00 Wetteren C Sterke Stut C