TTC Deinze AAfdeling 2A - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW G 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW A 0 0 0 0 0
3 TTC Galmaarden A 0 0 0 0 0
4 TTC Aaigem A 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Stekene VZW D 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC Deinze vzw A 0 0 0 0 0
7 TTC Lobos-Lochristi A 0 0 0 0 0
8 TTC Zomergem A 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC Zele B 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C 0 0 0 0 0
11 TTC Kruibeke vzw B 0 0 0 0 0
12 TTC Merelbeke E 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

11-09 20:15 TTC Deinze A Kruibeke B
19-09 19:00 Lobos A TTC Deinze A
25-09 20:15 TTC Deinze A Zele B
02-10 20:15 TTC Deinze A Zomergem A
09-10 20:00 Aaigem A TTC Deinze A
16-10 20:15 TTC Deinze A Sint-Niklase C
23-10 20:00 Merelbeke E TTC Deinze A
27-11 20:15 TTC Deinze A Sterke Stut A
13-11 20:00 Stekene D TTC Deinze A
20-11 20:15 TTC Deinze A Rooigem-Gent G
04-12 20:15 Galmaarden A TTC Deinze A
15-01 20:30 Kruibeke B TTC Deinze A
22-01 20:15 TTC Deinze A Lobos A
30-01 19:00 Zele B TTC Deinze A
05-02 20:00 Zomergem A TTC Deinze A
19-02 20:15 TTC Deinze A Aaigem A
27-02 19:30 Sint-Niklase C TTC Deinze A
12-03 20:15 TTC Deinze A Merelbeke E
19-03 19:30 Sterke Stut A TTC Deinze A
26-03 20:15 TTC Deinze A Stekene D
02-04 20:00 Rooigem-Gent G TTC Deinze A
16-04 20:15 TTC Deinze A Galmaarden A

TTC Deinze BAfdeling 3D - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Zomergem B 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW B 0 0 0 0 0
3 TTC Ronse B 0 0 0 0 0
4 TTC Hamme D 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC Deinze vzw B 0 0 0 0 0
7 TTC Lobos-Lochristi D 0 0 0 0 0
8 TTC Maldegem B 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC Zele D 0 0 0 0 0
10 TTC HNO Assenede A 0 0 0 0 0
11 TTC Stekene VZW E 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

11-09 20:15 TTC Deinze B HNO Assenede A
19-09 14:30 Lobos D TTC Deinze B
25-09 20:15 TTC Deinze B Zele D
02-10 20:15 TTC Deinze B Maldegem B
09-10 20:00 Hamme D TTC Deinze B
TTC Deinze B Vrij
23-10 20:00 Stekene E TTC Deinze B
27-11 20:15 TTC Deinze B Sterke Stut B
14-11 19:00 St. Pauwels D TTC Deinze B
20-11 20:15 TTC Deinze B Zomergem B
04-12 20:00 Ronse B TTC Deinze B
15-01 20:15 HNO Assenede A TTC Deinze B
22-01 20:15 TTC Deinze B Lobos D
30-01 19:00 Zele D TTC Deinze B
06-02 19:00 Maldegem B TTC Deinze B
19-02 20:15 TTC Deinze B Hamme D
Vrij TTC Deinze B
12-03 20:15 TTC Deinze B Stekene E
19-03 19:30 Sterke Stut B TTC Deinze B
26-03 20:15 TTC Deinze B St. Pauwels D
02-04 20:00 Zomergem B TTC Deinze B
16-04 20:15 TTC Deinze B Ronse B

TTC Deinze CAfdeling 3A - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Erembodegem B 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Grimminge A 0 0 0 0 0
3 KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde C 0 0 0 0 0
4 TTC Egmont Zottegem A 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Merelbeke G 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC Deinze vzw C 0 0 0 0 0
7 TTC De Pinte B 0 0 0 0 0
8 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW I 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC Gent V.Z.W. B 0 0 0 0 0
10 TTC Galmaarden C 0 0 0 0 0
11 TTC HNO Assenede B 0 0 0 0 0
12 TTC Nova Opdorp vzw B 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

11-09 20:15 TTC Deinze C HNO Assenede B
18-09 20:00 De Pinte B TTC Deinze C
25-09 20:15 TTC Deinze C Gent B
02-10 20:15 TTC Deinze C Rooigem-Gent I
09-10 20:00 Egmont A TTC Deinze C
16-10 20:15 TTC Deinze C Galmaarden C
23-10 20:00 Nova B TTC Deinze C
06-11 20:15 TTC Deinze C Grimminge A
13-11 20:00 Merelbeke G TTC Deinze C
20-11 20:15 TTC Deinze C Erembodegem B
04-12 20:30 Meteor C TTC Deinze C
15-01 20:15 HNO Assenede B TTC Deinze C
22-01 20:15 TTC Deinze C De Pinte B
29-01 20:00 Gent B TTC Deinze C
05-02 20:00 Rooigem-Gent I TTC Deinze C
19-02 20:15 TTC Deinze C Egmont A
26-02 20:15 Galmaarden C TTC Deinze C
12-03 20:15 TTC Deinze C Nova B
20-03 20:00 Grimminge A TTC Deinze C
26-03 20:15 TTC Deinze C Merelbeke G
02-04 20:00 Erembodegem B TTC Deinze C
16-04 20:15 TTC Deinze C Meteor C

TTC Deinze DAfdeling 4A - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Hamme F 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Stekene VZW G 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC Kruibeke vzw D 0 0 0 0 0
7 TTC Olsene vzw C 0 0 0 0 0
8 TTC Erembodegem D 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC Egmont Zottegem C 0 0 0 0 0
10 TTC Galmaarden D 0 0 0 0 0
11 TTC Deinze vzw D 0 0 0 0 0
12 TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw E 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

11-09 20:30 Kruibeke D TTC Deinze D
18-09 20:15 TTC Deinze D Wetteren C
26-09 19:00 Nova E TTC Deinze D
02-10 20:00 Egmont C TTC Deinze D
09-10 20:15 TTC Deinze D Hamme F
17-10 19:30 Sint-Niklase E TTC Deinze D
23-10 20:15 TTC Deinze D Stekene G
06-11 20:00 Olsene C TTC Deinze D
30-10 20:15 TTC Deinze D St. Pauwels E
20-11 20:15 Galmaarden D TTC Deinze D
04-12 20:15 TTC Deinze D Erembodegem D
15-01 20:15 TTC Deinze D Kruibeke D
23-01 14:00 Wetteren C TTC Deinze D
29-01 20:15 TTC Deinze D Nova E
05-02 20:15 TTC Deinze D Egmont C
20-02 19:00 Hamme F TTC Deinze D
26-02 20:15 TTC Deinze D Sint-Niklase E
12-03 20:00 Stekene G TTC Deinze D
19-03 20:15 TTC Deinze D Olsene C
27-03 19:00 St. Pauwels E TTC Deinze D
02-04 20:15 TTC Deinze D Galmaarden D
16-04 20:00 Erembodegem D TTC Deinze D

TTC Deinze EAfdeling 4D - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Zomergem C 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW K 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub F 0 0 0 0 0
4 TTC Gent V.Z.W. D 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Merelbeke I 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC Sleidinge D 0 0 0 0 0
7 TTC De Pinte C 0 0 0 0 0
8 KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw C 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC Eendracht Buggenhout A 0 0 0 0 0
10 TTC Ronse C 0 0 0 0 0
11 TTC Deinze vzw E 0 0 0 0 0
12 TTC De Rijdt Brakel B 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

11-09 20:00 Sleidinge D TTC Deinze E
18-09 20:15 TTC Deinze E Gent D
26-09 13:30 Rooigem-Gent K TTC Deinze E
02-10 20:15 Buggenhout A TTC Deinze E
09-10 20:15 TTC Deinze E Zomergem C
17-10 19:30 Sint-Niklase F TTC Deinze E
23-10 20:15 TTC Deinze E Merelbeke I
30-10 20:00 De Pinte C TTC Deinze E
27-11 20:15 TTC Deinze E De Rijdt Brakel B
20-11 20:00 Ronse C TTC Deinze E
04-12 20:15 TTC Deinze E KTTC Eikenlo C
15-01 20:15 TTC Deinze E Sleidinge D
22-01 20:00 Gent D TTC Deinze E
29-01 20:15 TTC Deinze E Rooigem-Gent K
05-02 20:15 TTC Deinze E Buggenhout A
19-02 20:00 Zomergem C TTC Deinze E
26-02 20:15 TTC Deinze E Sint-Niklase F
12-03 20:00 Merelbeke I TTC Deinze E
19-03 20:15 TTC Deinze E De Pinte C
26-03 19:30 De Rijdt Brakel B TTC Deinze E
02-04 20:15 TTC Deinze E Ronse C
16-04 20:00 KTTC Eikenlo C TTC Deinze E

TTC Deinze FAfdeling 5A - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Denderleeuw 2001 B 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Ronse F 0 0 0 0 0
3 TTC Ninove E 0 0 0 0 0
4 TTC Triumph Ge Mo E 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW M 0 0 0 0 0
7 TTC Aaigem C 0 0 0 0 0
8 TTC Ronse D 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC Deinze vzw F 0 0 0 0 0
10 TTC Merelbeke L 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

12-09 19:00 Gemo E TTC Deinze F
18-09 20:15 TTC Deinze F Ninove E
Vrij 1 TTC Deinze F
02-10 20:00 Aaigem C TTC Deinze F
09-10 20:15 TTC Deinze F D'leeuw 2001 B
16-10 20:00 Ronse F TTC Deinze F
TTC Deinze F Vrij 2
06-11 20:00 Wetteren E TTC Deinze F
13-11 20:15 TTC Deinze F Merelbeke L
20-11 20:00 Ronse D TTC Deinze F
04-12 20:15 TTC Deinze F Rooigem-Gent M
15-01 20:15 TTC Deinze F Gemo E
23-01 19:00 Ninove E TTC Deinze F
TTC Deinze F Vrij 1
05-02 20:15 TTC Deinze F Aaigem C
12-02 19:30 D'leeuw 2001 B TTC Deinze F
26-02 20:15 TTC Deinze F Ronse F
Vrij 2 TTC Deinze F
19-03 20:15 TTC Deinze F Wetteren E
26-03 20:00 Merelbeke L TTC Deinze F
02-04 20:15 TTC Deinze F Ronse D
16-04 20:00 Rooigem-Gent M TTC Deinze F

TTC Deinze GAfdeling 5C - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw D 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW F 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub H 0 0 0 0 0
4 TTC Gent V.Z.W. E 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Sleidinge E 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC De Pinte E 0 0 0 0 0
7 TTC Zomergem D 0 0 0 0 0
8 TTC Hamme G 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC Ouwegem C 0 0 0 0 0
10 TTC Deinze vzw G 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

12-09 14:00 Sleidinge E TTC Deinze G
18-09 19:30 TTC Deinze G Gent E
04-09 19:30 Sterke Stut F TTC Deinze G
02-10 20:00 Hamme G TTC Deinze G
09-10 19:30 TTC Deinze G KTTC Eikenlo D
17-10 19:30 Sint-Niklase H TTC Deinze G
TTC Deinze G Vrij 1
30-10 20:00 De Pinte E TTC Deinze G
TTC Deinze G Vrij 2
20-11 20:15 Ouwegem C TTC Deinze G
04-12 19:30 TTC Deinze G Zomergem D
15-01 19:30 TTC Deinze G Sleidinge E
22-01 20:00 Gent E TTC Deinze G
29-01 19:30 TTC Deinze G Sterke Stut F
05-02 19:30 TTC Deinze G Hamme G
20-02 18:00 KTTC Eikenlo D TTC Deinze G
26-02 19:30 TTC Deinze G Sint-Niklase H
Vrij 1 TTC Deinze G
19-03 19:30 TTC Deinze G De Pinte E
Vrij 2 TTC Deinze G
02-04 19:30 TTC Deinze G Ouwegem C
16-04 20:00 Zomergem D TTC Deinze G

TTC Deinze HAfdeling 5B - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Heren

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke C 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW L 0 0 0 0 0
3 TTC Temse C 0 0 0 0 0
4 TTC Hamme I 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Triumph Ge Mo D 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC De Pinte F 0 0 0 0 0
7 TTC Zele E 0 0 0 0 0
8 TTC Ronse E 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC Deinze vzw H 0 0 0 0 0
10 TTC Merelbeke K 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

12-09 19:00 Gemo D TTC Deinze H
18-09 19:30 TTC Deinze H Hamme I
26-09 13:30 Rooigem-Gent L TTC Deinze H
03-10 19:00 Zele E TTC Deinze H
09-10 19:30 TTC Deinze H Hof ter Burst C
16-10 20:00 Temse C TTC Deinze H
TTC Deinze H Vrij 1
30-10 20:00 De Pinte F TTC Deinze H
13-11 19:30 TTC Deinze H Merelbeke K
20-11 20:00 Ronse E TTC Deinze H
TTC Deinze H Vrij 2
15-01 19:30 TTC Deinze H Gemo D
22-01 20:00 Hamme I TTC Deinze H
29-01 19:30 TTC Deinze H Rooigem-Gent L
05-02 19:30 TTC Deinze H Zele E
19-02 20:00 Hof ter Burst C TTC Deinze H
26-02 19:30 TTC Deinze H Temse C
Vrij 1 TTC Deinze H
19-03 19:30 TTC Deinze H De Pinte F
26-03 20:00 Merelbeke K TTC Deinze H
02-04 19:30 TTC Deinze H Ronse E
Vrij 2 TTC Deinze H

TTC Deinze AAfdeling 1D - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Veteranen

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Gent V.Z.W. C 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC HNO Assenede B 0 0 0 0 0
3 TTC Deinze vzw A 0 0 0 0 0
4 KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde B 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Olsene vzw B 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

04-09 19:30 TTC Deinze A Olsene B
Vrij TTC Deinze A
24-11 20:15 HNO Assenede B TTC Deinze A
11-12 19:30 TTC Deinze A Gent C
18-12 19:30 TTC Deinze A Meteor B
08-01 20:00 Olsene B TTC Deinze A
TTC Deinze A Vrij
05-03 19:30 TTC Deinze A HNO Assenede B
09-04 20:00 Gent C TTC Deinze A
20-04 20:00 Meteor B TTC Deinze A

TTC Deinze AAfdeling 1A - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Jeugd

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Merelbeke A 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 0 0 0 0 0
3 TTC Ninove A 0 0 0 0 0
4 TTC Merelbeke B 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Ronse A 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC Galmaarden A 0 0 0 0 0
7 KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde A 0 0 0 0 0
8 TTC Deinze vzw A 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC Galmaarden B 0 0 0 0 0
10 TTC Egmont Zottegem A 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

TTC Deinze A Vrij 1
19-09 13:30 Merelbeke A TTC Deinze A
26-09 10:00 TTC Deinze A Merelbeke B
03-10 10:00 TTC Deinze A Egmont A
10-10 09:30 Meteor A TTC Deinze A
17-10 14:00 Ronse A TTC Deinze A
24-10 10:00 TTC Deinze A Rooigem-Gent A
07-11 10:00 Ninove A TTC Deinze A
Vrij 2 TTC Deinze A
21-11 10:00 TTC Deinze A Galmaarden B
05-12 10:00 Galmaarden A TTC Deinze A
Vrij 1 TTC Deinze A
23-01 10:00 TTC Deinze A Merelbeke A
30-01 13:30 Merelbeke B TTC Deinze A
06-02 14:00 Egmont A TTC Deinze A
20-02 10:00 TTC Deinze A Meteor A
27-02 10:00 TTC Deinze A Ronse A
13-03 13:30 Rooigem-Gent A TTC Deinze A
20-03 10:00 TTC Deinze A Ninove A
TTC Deinze A Vrij 2
03-04 10:00 Galmaarden B TTC Deinze A
17-04 10:00 TTC Deinze A Galmaarden A

TTC Deinze BAfdeling 1B - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Jeugd

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Merelbeke C 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B 0 0 0 0 0
3 TTC Maldegem A 0 0 0 0 0
4 TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW A 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Sleidinge A 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC Lobos-Lochristi A 0 0 0 0 0
7 TTC Olsene vzw A 0 0 0 0 0
8 TTC Deinze vzw B 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC De Pinte A 0 0 0 0 0
10 TTC Egmont Zottegem B 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

12-09 10:00 TTC Deinze B Maldegem A
19-09 13:30 Merelbeke C TTC Deinze B
26-09 10:00 TTC Deinze B Sterke Stut A
03-10 10:00 TTC Deinze B Egmont B
10-10 10:00 Olsene A TTC Deinze B
17-10 14:00 Sleidinge A TTC Deinze B
24-10 10:00 TTC Deinze B Rooigem-Gent B
Vrij 1 TTC Deinze B
Vrij 2 TTC Deinze B
21-11 10:00 TTC Deinze B De Pinte A
05-12 14:30 Lobos A TTC Deinze B
16-01 14:00 Maldegem A TTC Deinze B
23-01 10:00 TTC Deinze B Merelbeke C
30-01 09:45 Sterke Stut A TTC Deinze B
06-02 14:00 Egmont B TTC Deinze B
20-02 10:00 TTC Deinze B Olsene A
27-02 10:00 TTC Deinze B Sleidinge A
13-03 10:00 Rooigem-Gent B TTC Deinze B
TTC Deinze B Vrij 1
TTC Deinze B Vrij 2
03-04 10:00 De Pinte A TTC Deinze B
17-04 10:00 TTC Deinze B Lobos A

TTC Deinze CAfdeling 1C - Prov. Oost-Vl. - Jeugd

Klassement

M W D L P
1 TTC Merelbeke D 0 0 0 0 0
2 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C 0 0 0 0 0
3 TTC Maldegem B 0 0 0 0 0
4 TTC Ninove B 0 0 0 0 0
5 TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW B 0 0 0 0 0
6 TTC Ronse B 0 0 0 0 0
7 TTC Galmaarden C 0 0 0 0 0
8 KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde B 0 0 0 0 0
9 TTC Gent V.Z.W. A 0 0 0 0 0
10 TTC Deinze vzw C 0 0 0 0 0
11 TTC Egmont Zottegem C 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

12-09 10:00 TTC Deinze C Maldegem B
19-09 13:30 Merelbeke D TTC Deinze C
26-09 10:00 TTC Deinze C Sterke Stut B
03-10 10:00 TTC Deinze C Egmont C
10-10 09:30 Meteor B TTC Deinze C
17-10 14:00 Ronse B TTC Deinze C
24-10 10:00 TTC Deinze C Rooigem-Gent C
07-11 10:00 Ninove B TTC Deinze C
14-11 14:00 Gent A TTC Deinze C
TTC Deinze C Vrij
05-12 10:00 Galmaarden C TTC Deinze C
16-01 14:00 Maldegem B TTC Deinze C
23-01 10:00 TTC Deinze C Merelbeke D
30-01 09:45 Sterke Stut B TTC Deinze C
06-02 14:00 Egmont C TTC Deinze C
20-02 10:00 TTC Deinze C Meteor B
27-02 10:00 TTC Deinze C Ronse B
13-03 10:00 Rooigem-Gent C TTC Deinze C
20-03 10:00 TTC Deinze C Ninove B
27-03 10:00 TTC Deinze C Gent A
Vrij TTC Deinze C
17-04 10:00 TTC Deinze C Galmaarden C