M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T.T.C. Dilbeek A | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
2 | TTK Turnhout A | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 53 |
3 | TTC Zoersel A | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 43 |
4 | TTC Hasselt A | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 43 |
5 | TTC Sokah Hoboken C | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 42 |
6 | TTC Paal A | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 42 |
7 | TTC Merelbeke C | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 37 |
8 | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 35 |
9 | T.T.C. Werchter A | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 31 |
10 | TTK Merksplas B | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 26 |
11 | TTC Maldegem A | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 24 |
12 | T.T.C. Meulebeke A | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 19 |
16-09 19:00 | Merelbeke C | Dilbeek A | 4-12 |
23-09 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Werchter A | 13-3 |
30-09 19:00 | Rooigem-Gent C | Dilbeek A | 5-11 |
07-10 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Merksplas B | 12-4 |
14-10 19:00 | Maldegem A | Dilbeek A | 5-11 |
21-10 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Meulebeke A | 10-6 |
04-11 19:00 | Turnhout A | Dilbeek A | 7-9 |
18-11 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Sokah C | 10-6 |
25-11 19:00 | Hasselt A | Dilbeek A | 5-11 |
02-12 19:00 | Zoersel A | Dilbeek A | 6-10 |
09-12 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Paal A | 9-7 |
13-01 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Merelbeke C | 14-2 |
20-01 19:00 | Werchter A | Dilbeek A | 6-10 |
27-01 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Rooigem-Gent C | 16-0 ff |
10-02 19:00 | Merksplas B | Dilbeek A | 3-13 |
17-02 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Maldegem A | 12-4 |
24-02 19:00 | Meulebeke A | Dilbeek A | 5-11 |
09-03 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Turnhout A | 9-7 |
16-03 19:00 | Sokah C | Dilbeek A | 7-9 |
30-03 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Hasselt A | |
13-04 19:00 | Dilbeek A | Zoersel A | |
20-04 19:00 | Paal A | Dilbeek A |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurricane T.T.W. C | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 48 |
2 | Hurricane T.T.W. B | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 47 |
3 | T.T.C. Dilbeek B | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 42 |
4 | T.T.C. Werchter B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 36 |
5 | P.W. Diest C | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32 |
6 | TT Blauwput Omnisport A | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 31 |
7 | KTTK Vilvo A | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 31 |
8 | P.P.K. Essenbeek A | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 30 |
9 | T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 29 |
10 | T.T.C. Werchter C | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 26 |
11 | T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23 |
12 | KTTK Vilvo B (af) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16-09 19:00 | Diest C | Dilbeek B | 7-9 |
23-09 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Werchter B | 9-7 |
29-09 20:00 | Werchter C | Dilbeek B | 6-10 |
07-10 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Vilvo A | 16-0 ff |
13-10 19:45 | Essenbeek A | Dilbeek B | 6-10 |
21-10 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Vilvo B | 0-0 (af) |
04-11 19:00 | Blauwput A | Dilbeek B | 10-6 |
18-11 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Hurricane B | 7-9 |
24-11 19:45 | Meerdaal D | Dilbeek B | 7-9 |
30-11 19:45 | Meerdaal C | Dilbeek B | 6-10 |
09-12 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Hurricane C | 6-10 |
13-01 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Diest C | 12-4 |
19-01 20:00 | Werchter B | Dilbeek B | 8-8 |
27-01 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Werchter C | 14-2 |
09-02 19:45 | Vilvo A | Dilbeek B | 6-10 |
03-02 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Essenbeek A | 12-4 |
24-02 19:00 | Vilvo B | Dilbeek B | 0-0 (af) |
09-03 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Blauwput A | 12-4 |
16-03 19:00 | Hurricane B | Dilbeek B | 10-6 |
30-03 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Meerdaal D | |
13-04 19:00 | Dilbeek B | Meerdaal C | |
19-04 19:45 | Hurricane C | Dilbeek B |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P.W. Diest D | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 55 |
2 | T.T.C. Dilbeek C | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 53 |
3 | VMS A | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 52 |
4 | Hurricane T.T.W. D | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 42 |
5 | K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven A | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 41 |
6 | TTC Smash Dolfijn E | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 35 |
7 | T.T.C. Werchter E | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 33 |
8 | T.T.C. Humbeek A | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 33 |
9 | KTTK Vilvo C | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 32 |
10 | TT Blauwput Omnisport B | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 31 |
11 | T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 27 |
12 | P.W. Diest F | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 20 |
15-09 20:00 | Diest F | Dilbeek C | 1-15 |
23-09 14:00 | Dilbeek C | Diest D | 12-4 |
30-09 19:00 | Werchter E | Dilbeek C | 5-11 |
07-10 19:00 | Dilbeek C | Pingouin A | 8-8 |
14-10 19:00 | Smash Dolfijn E | Dilbeek C | 5-11 |
21-10 14:00 | Dilbeek C | Blauwput B | 13-3 |
03-11 20:00 | Humbeek A | Dilbeek C | 5-11 |
17-11 19:45 | Vilvo C | Dilbeek C | 4-12 |
25-11 14:00 | Dilbeek C | Meerdaal E | 14-2 |
02-12 19:00 | Hurricane D | Dilbeek C | 7-9 |
09-12 19:00 | V.M.S. A | Dilbeek C | 8-8 |
13-01 14:00 | Dilbeek C | Diest F | 14-2 |
19-01 20:00 | Diest D | Dilbeek C | 10-6 |
27-01 14:00 | Dilbeek C | Werchter E | 14-2 |
09-02 19:45 | Pingouin A | Dilbeek C | 6-10 |
17-02 14:00 | Dilbeek C | Smash Dolfijn E | 12-4 |
24-02 19:00 | Blauwput B | Dilbeek C | 2-14 |
09-03 14:00 | Dilbeek C | Humbeek A | 13-3 |
16-03 14:00 | Dilbeek C | Vilvo C | 15-1 |
29-03 19:45 | Meerdaal E | Dilbeek C | |
13-04 14:00 | Dilbeek C | Hurricane D | |
20-04 14:00 | Dilbeek C | V.M.S. A |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC Smash Dolfijn D | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 53 |
2 | Grand Slam Sukarti B | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 47 |
3 | T.T.C Lembeek A | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 43 |
4 | P.P.K. Essenbeek B | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 36 |
5 | T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg A | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36 |
6 | Hurricane T.T.W. E | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 33 |
7 | T.T.C. Dilbeek D | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 31 |
8 | K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven B | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 28 |
9 | P.W. Diest E | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 25 |
10 | Smash Overijse A | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 24 |
11 | T.T.C. Werchter D | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 23 |
12 | T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven F (af) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16-09 14:00 | Dilbeek D | Essenbeek B | 11-5 |
23-09 19:00 | Smash Dolfijn D | Dilbeek D | 11-5 |
30-09 14:00 | Dilbeek D | Lembeek A | 8-8 |
06-10 20:00 | Werchter D | Dilbeek D | 7-9 |
13-10 20:00 | Diest E | Dilbeek D | 6-10 |
20-10 19:45 | Tacko A | Dilbeek D | 11-5 |
04-11 14:00 | Dilbeek D | Meerdaal F | 0-0 (af) |
18-11 14:00 | Dilbeek D | GS Sukarti B | 5-11 |
24-11 19:45 | Overijse A | Dilbeek D | 9-7 |
02-12 14:00 | Dilbeek D | Pingouin B | 8-8 |
08-12 19:45 | Hurricane E | Dilbeek D | 10-6 |
12-01 19:45 | Essenbeek B | Dilbeek D | 5-11 |
20-01 14:00 | Dilbeek D | Smash Dolfijn D | 3-13 |
26-01 19:45 | Lembeek A | Dilbeek D | 13-3 |
10-02 14:00 | Dilbeek D | Werchter D | 16-0 ff |
17-02 14:00 | Dilbeek D | Diest E | 13-3 |
24-02 14:00 | Dilbeek D | Tacko A | 6-10 |
09-03 19:00 | Meerdaal F | Dilbeek D | 0-0 (af) |
16-03 19:00 | GS Sukarti B | Dilbeek D | 12-4 |
30-03 14:00 | Dilbeek D | Overijse A | |
12-04 19:45 | Pingouin B | Dilbeek D | |
20-04 14:00 | Dilbeek D | Hurricane E |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T.T.C. Dilbeek E | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 48 |
2 | TTC Smash Dolfijn F | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 46 |
3 | P.W. Diest G | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 38 |
4 | Smash Overijse B | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 37 |
5 | Hurricane T.T.W. F | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 33 |
6 | K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven C | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 33 |
7 | T.T.C. Werchter G | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 33 |
8 | Pingkolo A | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 31 |
9 | T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg B | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 31 |
10 | VMS B | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29 |
11 | P.P.K. Essenbeek C | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 23 |
12 | P.W. Diest I (af) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
15-09 20:00 | Diest G | Dilbeek E | 6-10 |
23-09 14:00 | Dilbeek E | Pingkolo A | 12-4 |
30-09 14:00 | Diest I | Dilbeek E | 0-0 (af) |
07-10 14:00 | Dilbeek E | Tacko B | 8-8 |
14-10 19:00 | Werchter G | Dilbeek E | 10-6 |
21-10 14:00 | Dilbeek E | Hurricane F | 13-3 |
03-11 19:45 | Overijse B | Dilbeek E | 0-16 |
17-11 19:45 | V.M.S. B | Dilbeek E | 6-10 |
25-11 14:00 | Dilbeek E | Essenbeek C | 9-7 |
01-12 19:45 | Smash Dolfijn F | Dilbeek E | 6-10 |
09-12 14:00 | Dilbeek E | Pingouin C | 16-0 |
13-01 14:00 | Dilbeek E | Diest G | 12-4 |
20-01 14:00 | Pingkolo A | Dilbeek E | 5-11 |
27-01 14:00 | Dilbeek E | Diest I | 0-0 (af) |
09-02 19:45 | Tacko B | Dilbeek E | 6-10 |
03-02 14:00 | Dilbeek E | Werchter G | 11-5 |
23-02 19:45 | Hurricane F | Dilbeek E | 3-13 |
09-03 14:00 | Dilbeek E | Overijse B | 9-7 |
16-03 14:00 | Dilbeek E | V.M.S. B | 10-6 |
29-03 19:45 | Essenbeek C | Dilbeek E | |
13-04 14:00 | Dilbeek E | Smash Dolfijn F | |
19-04 19:45 | Pingouin C | Dilbeek E |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T.T.C. Den Hoek A | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
2 | Grand Slam Sukarti C | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 47 |
3 | T.T.C. Werchter F | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 40 |
4 | T.T.C Lembeek B | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 40 |
5 | TTC Smash Dolfijn G | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 35 |
6 | T.T.C. Humbeek B | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 33 |
7 | T.T.C. Dilbeek F | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 30 |
8 | P.W. Diest H | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29 |
9 | K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 28 |
10 | KTTK Vilvo D | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 26 |
11 | Pingkolo B | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 21 |
16-09 14:00 | Dilbeek F | Den Hoek A | 1-15 |
22-09 20:00 | Humbeek B | Dilbeek F | 10-6 |
Dilbeek F | Vrij 1 | ||
06-10 19:45 | Pingouin D | Dilbeek F | 8-8 |
14-10 14:00 | Dilbeek F | Smash Dolfijn G | 10-6 |
21-10 14:00 | Dilbeek F | Diest H | 6-10 |
03-11 19:45 | Lembeek B | Dilbeek F | 10-6 |
18-11 14:00 | Dilbeek F | Pingkolo B | 11-5 |
24-11 20:00 | Werchter F | Dilbeek F | 8-8 |
02-12 14:00 | Dilbeek F | Vilvo D | 12-4 |
09-12 19:00 | GS Sukarti C | Dilbeek F | 14-2 |
12-01 19:45 | Den Hoek A | Dilbeek F | 13-3 |
20-01 14:00 | Dilbeek F | Humbeek B | 3-13 |
Vrij 1 | Dilbeek F | ||
10-02 14:00 | Dilbeek F | Pingouin D | 11-5 |
16-02 19:45 | Smash Dolfijn G | Dilbeek F | 11-5 |
24-02 19:00 | Diest H | Dilbeek F | 8-8 |
09-03 14:00 | Dilbeek F | Lembeek B | 6-10 |
16-03 14:00 | Pingkolo B | Dilbeek F | 3-13 |
30-03 14:00 | Dilbeek F | Werchter F | |
12-04 19:45 | Vilvo D | Dilbeek F | |
20-04 14:00 | Dilbeek F | GS Sukarti C |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Slam Sukarti D | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 53 |
2 | P.P.K. Essenbeek D | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 53 |
3 | T.T.C. Den Hoek B | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 51 |
4 | T.T.C. Dilbeek G | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 38 |
5 | T.T.C. Humbeek C | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 37 |
6 | P.W. Diest L | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 35 |
7 | Hurricane T.T.W. H | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 34 |
8 | Smash Overijse C | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 34 |
9 | T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 33 |
10 | T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven G | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 32 |
11 | K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 31 |
12 | T.T.C. Werchter I | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 25 |
15-09 19:45 | Overijse C | Dilbeek G | 11-5 |
23-09 14:00 | Dilbeek G | Essenbeek D | 7-9 |
30-09 14:00 | Diest L | Dilbeek G | 5-11 |
07-10 14:00 | Dilbeek G | Tacko D | 12-4 |
14-10 19:00 | Werchter I | Dilbeek G | 7-9 |
21-10 14:00 | Dilbeek G | Den Hoek B | 3-13 |
03-11 20:00 | Humbeek C | Dilbeek G | 7-9 |
18-11 19:00 | GS Sukarti D | Dilbeek G | 16-0 |
25-11 14:00 | Dilbeek G | Meerdaal G | 14-2 |
02-12 19:00 | Hurricane H | Dilbeek G | 1-15 |
09-12 14:00 | Dilbeek G | Pingouin E | 10-6 |
13-01 14:00 | Dilbeek G | Overijse C | 8-8 |
19-01 19:45 | Essenbeek D | Dilbeek G | 15-1 |
27-01 14:00 | Dilbeek G | Diest L | 11-5 |
10-02 19:00 | Tacko D | Dilbeek G | 10-6 |
03-02 14:00 | Dilbeek G | Werchter I | 14-2 |
23-02 19:45 | Den Hoek B | Dilbeek G | 15-1 |
09-03 14:00 | Dilbeek G | Humbeek C | 5-11 |
16-03 14:00 | Dilbeek G | GS Sukarti D | 0-16 |
29-03 19:45 | Meerdaal G | Dilbeek G | |
13-04 14:00 | Dilbeek G | Hurricane H | |
19-04 19:45 | Pingouin E | Dilbeek G |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TT Blauwput Omnisport C | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 31 |
2 | P.P.K. Essenbeek G | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 27 |
3 | Hurricane T.T.W. K | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
4 | P.P.K. Essenbeek F | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
5 | T.T.C. Dilbeek H | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 |
6 | Grand Slam Sukarti F | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15 |
7 | TTC Smash Dolfijn I | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 |
16-09 14:00 | Dilbeek H | Essenbeek F | 9-7 |
Vrij 2 | Dilbeek H | ||
Dilbeek H | Vrij 1 | ||
Vrij 5 | Dilbeek H | ||
14-10 14:00 | Dilbeek H | Smash Dolfijn I | 8-8 |
28-10 14:00 | Essenbeek G | Dilbeek H | 16-0 |
04-11 14:00 | Dilbeek H | Hurricane K | 3-13 |
Dilbeek H | Vrij 4 | ||
25-11 14:00 | GS Sukarti F | Dilbeek H | 4-12 |
Dilbeek H | Vrij 3 | ||
09-12 15:00 | Blauwput C | Dilbeek H | 16-0 |
13-01 14:00 | Essenbeek F | Dilbeek H | 9-7 |
Dilbeek H | Vrij 2 | ||
Vrij 1 | Dilbeek H | ||
Dilbeek H | Vrij 5 | ||
17-02 14:00 | Smash Dolfijn I | Dilbeek H | 5-11 |
24-02 14:00 | Dilbeek H | Essenbeek G | 4-12 |
09-03 14:00 | Hurricane K | Dilbeek H | 10-6 |
Vrij 4 | Dilbeek H | ||
30-03 14:00 | Dilbeek H | GS Sukarti F | |
Vrij 3 | Dilbeek H | ||
20-04 14:00 | Dilbeek H | Blauwput C |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurricane T.T.W. A | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
2 | T.T.C. Den Hoek A | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
3 | T.T.C Lembeek A | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
4 | T.T.C. Dilbeek A | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
21-01 10:00 | Den Hoek A | Dilbeek A | 10-0 |
Vrij 1 | Dilbeek A | ||
27-01 14:00 | Dilbeek A | Lembeek A | 3-7 |
10-02 14:00 | Dilbeek A | Hurricane A | 4-6 |
Dilbeek A | Vrij 2 | ||
24-02 14:00 | Dilbeek A | Den Hoek A | 2-8 |
Dilbeek A | Vrij 1 | ||
16-03 14:00 | Lembeek A | Dilbeek A | 1-9 |
30-03 14:00 | Hurricane A | Dilbeek A | |
Vrij 2 | Dilbeek A |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T.T.C Lembeek A | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 |
2 | Hurricane T.T.W. A | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
3 | T.T.C. Den Hoek A | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
4 | Hurricane T.T.W. B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 |
5 | T.T.C Lembeek B | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
6 | T.T.C. Dilbeek A | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
16-09 14:00 | Dilbeek A | Den Hoek A | 4-6 |
23-09 14:00 | Lembeek A | Dilbeek A | 8-2 |
30-09 14:00 | Hurricane B | Dilbeek A | 7-3 |
07-10 14:00 | Dilbeek A | Hurricane A | 0-10 |
14-10 14:00 | Dilbeek A | Lembeek B | 4-6 |
22-10 10:00 | Den Hoek A | Dilbeek A | 9-1 |
04-11 14:00 | Dilbeek A | Lembeek A | 1-9 |
18-11 14:00 | Dilbeek A | Hurricane B | 4-6 |
25-11 14:00 | Hurricane A | Dilbeek A | 8-2 |
02-12 14:00 | Lembeek B | Dilbeek A | 4-6 |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurricane T.T.W. B | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
2 | T.T.C Lembeek C | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
3 | P.P.K. Essenbeek A | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
4 | T.T.C Lembeek B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
5 | T.T.C. Dilbeek B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
13-01 10:00 | Lembeek C | Dilbeek B | 7-3 |
Vrij 1 | Dilbeek B | ||
27-01 14:00 | Dilbeek B | Lembeek B | 3-7 |
10-02 14:00 | Dilbeek B | Hurricane B | 1-9 |
17-02 14:00 | Dilbeek B | Essenbeek A | 0-10 |
24-02 14:00 | Dilbeek B | Lembeek C | 0-10 |
Dilbeek B | Vrij 1 | ||
16-03 14:00 | Lembeek B | Dilbeek B | 4-6 |
30-03 14:00 | Hurricane B | Dilbeek B | |
13-04 14:00 | Essenbeek A | Dilbeek B |